top of page

Nossolar Group

Public·253 members

Austria U17 VS Lithuania U17 live streaming 14 October 2023


Contested biennially since 2010, the FIBA U17 Men's World Cup features the world's top 16 men's U17 national teams who qualify the year prior based on their ...


2023/2024 UEFA European U17 Championships Qualifiers Stats for Austria U17 0 - 0 Lithuania U17 | 2023/2024 UEFA European U17 Championships Qualifiers Group 1 | extratime.com - The Home of Irish Football. Austria U17 vs Lithuania U17 live score, H2H and lineups Austria U17 Lithuania U17 live score (and video online live stream) starts on 26 Oct 2017 at 12:00 UTC time in U17 European Championship, Qualification Gr. FIBA. basketballEvents View all Follow Us Be the first to know the hottest news about international basketball 6, 900, 000 2, 300, 000 2, 350, 000 525, 700 3, 200, 000 25, 700 If you want to see the content, you need to accept (Targeting Cookies) FIBA World Ranking Presented by NIKE Men Points USA 786. 6 Spain 778. 2 Germany 759. 7 Australia 755. 8 Serbia 755. 6 View full ranking Women 834. 6 China 687. 1 668. Online: Georgia U17 vs. Austria U17 Live Stream 11 4 hours ago — Georgia U17 - Austria U17, 18:30 / 11.10.2023, wednesday, UEFA Euro U17. LAST RESULTS Georgia U17. Lithuania U17 Georgia U17. 31.10.22. UEFA European U17 Championship Live: Austria U17 vs Lithuania U17 - 2023-10-142023-10-14 Saturday 10-14 04:00 CRC 2. Liga AD Carmelita 0-0 Antioquia FC Now Playing SPA Regional League Tenerife C 2-1 CD Laguna BRA LP San Martin FC Potros Del Este Reserves Copa Argentina CA Huracan 0-1 Estudiantes La Plata 10-14 05:00 BRA U20 Cup Trindade AC Youth Guanabara City U20 SLV Women's Primera Division Alianza FC San Salvador (w) CD Platense Zacatecoluca (w) MEX Liga Premier CH Futbol Club Guerreros DD CONCACAF Nations League Curacao Panama 10-14 05:30 INT CF Pikine Guediawaye URU Primera Division Defensor Sporting Montevideo Torque 10-14 06:00 Cilesi FC Colegio Once Mexico ARG Reserve League CA Independiente Reserves River Plate R 10-14 06:15 Club Atletico Toltecas FC Faraones Texcoco 10-14 07:00 Castores Gobrantacto Atletico Boca del Rio Not Started San Pedro 7/10 FC San Isidro Laguna FC USA USL Hartford Athletic FC Tulsa Categoría Primera A Deportivo Pasto Union Magdalena Martinique El Salvador 10-14 07:05 MEX Ascenso MX Tlaxcala FC Tepatitlan de Morelos 10-14 07:30 ARG Torneo A CA 9 de Julio Rafaela Boca Unidos 10-14 08:00 Udelas FC Union Cocle URU Segunda League Central Espanol Basanez Barbados Dominican Republic Deportivo Maldonado CA Penarol 10-14 08:30 ARG Regional League Union Villa Krause San Lorenzo Ullum BRA Serie B Criciuma Chapecoense SC 10-14 09:00 MEX LT FC Santiago Huracanes Izcalli FC BRA WD1 Ciex Sports Academy (W) Plaza Amador (w) PAN LPF CD Arabe Unido Sporting San Miguelito New Mexico United Memphis 901 Trinidad Tobago Guatemala NZ Championship Auckland City Cashmere Technical Petone FC Auckland United 10-14 09:10 Deportiva Once Caldas Jaguares de Cordoba 10-14 10:00 CRC C Deportivo Saprissa Herediano CRC Women's Primera Division Dimas Escazu (w) Municipal Perez Zeledon (W) CD Alacranes de Durango Correcaminos II Belize Bermuda Christchurch United Manuel Wa Wellington Olympic Eastern Suburbs AFC 10-14 11:00 INT FRL Papua New Guinea Vanuatu 10-14 11:05 Cimarrones de Sonora Correcaminos UAT 10-14 12:00 JPN J3 Iwate Grulla Morioka FC Ryukyu Nara Club Fukushima United FC 10-14 13:00 JPN J2 Blaublitz Akita Machida Zelvia 10-14 14:00 CHN TWN Division 2 Inter Taoyuan FC Play One Taipei Wellington Phoenix Reserve Napier City Rovers 10-14 14:30 CHN Champions League Guangxi Hengchen Football Club Binzhou Huilong Dalian Huayi Changle Jingangtui Football Club Shanghai Tongji University Changchun Shenhua Rizhao Yuqi Football Club Quanzhou Nature Qinggong Football Club 10-14 15:00 JPN Nadeshiko League Cup Sanfrecce Hiroshima Regina Albirex Niigata Ladies CHN League Two Shaoxing Shangyu Pterosaur Nantong Haimen Codion Hunan Billows Tai'an Tiankuang Quanzhou Yassin Zibo Qisheng Hainan Star Wuhan JiangCheng CHN HK Elite Cup LeeMan North District FC 10-14 15:30 CHN League One Nanjing City Qingdao Youth Island Dandong hangtong Heilongjiang Lava Spring 10-14 15:45 CZE Fifth League FC Kurim SK Olympia Rajecko 10-14 16:00 GRE Gamma Ethniki AE Lefkimmis Zakynthos ZA Reserve League Golden Arrows Reserves Richards Bay FC Reserves Fujieda MYFC Thespa Kusatsu Jinan XingZhou Suzhou Dongwu CZE U19 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19 MFK Karvina U19 Tescoma Zlin U19 Viktoria Plzen U19 RUS FNL2 Dinamo Barnaul Rubin Kazan B HUN U19A Gyori ETO U19 Kisvárda FC U19 Puskas Akademia U19 Vasas U19 IDN Liga 2 Nusantara United PSIM Yogyakarta Persekat Kabupaten Tegal PSCS Cilacap UEFA European U17 Championship Belgium U17 Wales U17 SVK WD1 SKF Zilina (w) Slovan Bratislava (w) 10-14 16:15 CZE Fourth Division FK Chomutov SK Slany Novy Jicin Bzenec SK Mondi Steti FK Louny SK Ujezd Praha 4 FK Olympie Brezova SK Hrebec Brandys Nad Labem MFK Chrudim B FC Slavia HK Opava II FK Krnov Benesov TJ Spoje Praha CZE Third League MFK Karvina B Hlucin Bohemians1905 B Sokol Hostoun SK Motorlet Praha Admira Praha 10-14 16:30 FK Prepere Pardubice B RUS FNL SKA Khabarovsk Arsenal Tula PSDS Deli Serdang Persiraja Aceh Jiskra Domazlice B SK Otava Katovice Komarov SK Senci Doubravka THA League 3 Royal Thai Fleet ACDC FC Chamchuri United FC Samut Sakhon 10-14 16:45 AUS W-League Sydney FC (w) WS Wanderers (w) MAS L3 Armed Forces FC Malaysia Universiteti 10-14 17:00 CZE Women's Liga Horni Herspice (w) FC Viktoria Plzen (w) POL Women's Ekstraliga KKPK Medyk Konin (w) GKS Gornik Leczna (w) Dinamo Vladivostok Kvant Obninsk TUR Women's First League Fenerbahce SK (W) Fatih Karagumruk (W) AS Trencin (w) Dukla Banska Bystrica (w) UKR First League Khust City FC Bukovyna chernivtsi Korea Republic U18 Belgium U18 FRA U19 Avenir Sportif Beziers U19 Nice U19 ALG U21 MC EI Eulma U21 ES Sour Ghozlane U21 SVK U19 A Spartak Trnava U19 Slovan Bratislava U19 DAC Dunajska Streda U19 Dukla Banska Bystrica U19 Lopburi City FC Pathum Thani United POL Liga 3 Dalin Myslenice Wierchy Rabka ROM U19 LPS Cluj-Napoca U19 Unirea Dej U19 HUN U19B Ujpest FC U19 ZalaegerzsegTE U19 GRE Women's Super League Elpides Karditsas (w) AO Rea (W) DEN WD2 Allerod (w) B73 Slagelse (w) 10-14 17:30 EST Women's Meistri Liiga JK Tabasalu (w) FC Lootos Polva (w) Vaprus Parnu (w) Tammeka Tartu (w) NED Reserve League SBV Excelsior Reserve Fortuna Sittard Reserve 10-14 18:00 Fomget Genclik (w) 1207 Antalya Muratpasa (w) SWE Division 2 Kiruna FF Friska Viljor FC DEN Women's Divison 1 Sundby BK (w) Naestved HG (W) Pardubice U19 Slovacko U19 Vysocina Jihlava U19 Banik Ostrava U19 Pogon Tczew (w) Stomil Olsztyn (w) FK Chelyabinsk Rodina Moskva II Sibir-M Novosibirsk Salyut-Energia Belgorod Liga F Women Villarreal (w) Athletic Club (w) ISR Alef League Hapoel Kafr Kanna Hapoel Raanana Hapoel Kaukab Tzeirey Kafr Kana Nyva Ternopil FK Nyva Buzova Ironi Nesher MS Tseirey Taybe Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed Hapoel Bueine Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Tzeirey Um El Fahem Hapoel Bnei Lod Maccabi Yavne Ironi Modiin Shimshon Tel Aviv SC Maccabi Ashdod Hapoel Bikat Hayarden Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi Shimshon Kafr Qasim Maccabi Shaarayim Hapoel Marmorek lrony Rehovot Agudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem Hapoel Holon Yaniv Kitchee Biu Chun Rangers ROM Women's Liga I ASU Politehnica Timisoara (W) Banat Girls (w) POR Women's Campeonato Nacional SCU Torreense (w) Famalicao (w) TUR Third League Kucukcekmece Gumushanespor Gedania Gdansk KP Starogard Gdanski Unia Solec Kujawski Flota Swinoujscie Czarni Polaniec Orleta Radzyn Podlaski SPA Primera Federación Fundacion CD Tenerife (W) Union Viera CF (w) SPA U19 Malaga U19 Sporting Atletico U19 Alcorcon U19 Alcobendas CF U19 Elche (w) Valencia B (w) POL Mloda Ekstraklasa Widzew lodz (Youth) Rakow Czestochowa (Youth) BLR Women's League FC Gomel (w) Dyussh Polesgu (W) Sisaket United Nakhon Ratchasima United FC DEN 4th Division Ringsted Karlslunde IF B1908 Valle Brooklyn Horsholm-Usserod IK Frederikssund IK MLW FUS Rabat (W) AMLFF Laayoune (W) 10-14 18:30 BUL Cup FC Dobrudzha Lokomotiv Plovdiv Croatia U19 Greece U19 Faroe Islands U19 Republic of Ireland U19 Croatia U18 Norway U18 STDRFEF Atletico Melilla Huetor Tajar 10-14 18:45 Sigma Olomouc U19 Sparta Praha U19 10-14 18:50 Maccabi Shaaraim 10-14 19:00 BLR First League FK Lida Lokomotiv Gomel France U19 Belgium U19 Turkey U19 Albania U19 SWE Division 1 IK Oddevold Norrby IF FC Stockholm Internazionale Sollentuna United Froso IF IFK Lulea Notvikens IK Ytterhogdal IK Sandviks IK Bergnasets AIK Skelleftea FF IFK Ostersunds FC Gute IFK Uppsala Vastra Frolunda Landvetter IS Husqvarna Tolo IF Onsala BK Hittarps IK SWE Elitettan Trelleborgs FF (w) Umea IK (w) FC Rosengard Hassleholms IF DEN Elitedivisionen Fortuna Hjorring (w) AGF Kvindefodbold APS (w) Slovan Liberec U19 Brno U19 DEN 2nd Division HIK Hellerup Middelfart G og DEN 3rd Division GpA Holbaek Naesby SVK 2. HNL NK Vodice NK Junak NK Split NK Primorac Biograd Jadran Porec Karlovac ICP 3 Arzignano Valchiampo U19 Lucchese U19 Kustosija Hrvace Radnik Krizevci Mladost Zdralovi Bjelovar DUGO SELO Rimini U19 Modena U19 SS Turris Calcio U19 Gubbio U19 Avellino U19 Juve Stabia U19 US Fiorenzuola U19 Olbia U19 Mashuk-KMV FK Pobeda Junior Lecco U19 US Pergolettese U19 Pro Vercelli U19 Pro Sesto U19 Fortuna Alesund (w) Kolbotn (w) Catanzaro U19 Taranto U19 NK Omis Zmaj Makarska Capps linked Sheasham SER Prva Liga FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica Tekstilac Carmarthen Evans Williams MAL Women's Division 1 San Gwann FC (W) Martal Method (w) SLO 2. Liga Partizan Bardejov MFK Snina Namestovo Spisske Podhradie Nove Mesto OK castkovce RSC Hamsik Academy SKF Sered Jednota Banova MFK Dubnica nad Vahom Fomat Martin Galanta Slovan Duslo Sala Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom IRE Women's League Wexford Youths (w) Peamount Utd (w) Os Turn Fotball Lysekloster UAE President Cup Ahli Al-Fujirah Dabba Al-Fujairah Skedsmo Ullern 2 Skjetten Fotball Frigg Stabaek B Gjelleraasen IL Masafi Al-Jazira Al-Hamra Eidsvold Turn Honefoss BK Bjarg Madla IL Loddefjord Fyllingsdalen Vindbjart Start Kristiansand B Halsen Sprint-Jeloy Albion FC CS Cerrito Byasen Toppfot Kolstad Kristiansund B Orkla Steinkjer FK Rana FK Lorenskog Skeid Oslo II MFK Topolcany (w) Spartak Trnava (w) Trelissac U19 Lorient U19 Guingamp U19 Angers SCO U19 FSC Eggendorf Hartberg II ASK Mochart Koflach Rennes U19 Nantes U19 Stadlau SC Mannsworth Pilica Bialobrzegi Mlawianka Mlawa Toulouse U19 Montpellier U19 Unia Skierniewice Concordia Elblag Sieradz Olimpia Zambrow MKS Notec Czarnkow Pogon Szczecin II Swit Szczecin KS Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Carina Gubin LZS Starowice Dolne GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Gornik Polkowice GKP Gorzow Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski Gawin Sleza Wroclaw Unia Turza Slaska Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Bron Radom Podhale Nowy Targ Wisloka Debica Siarka Tarnobrzeg KSZO Ostrowiec TJ Skastice FC Kostelec Na Hane GRE Super League 2 Olympiakos Piraeus B Ionikos AO Giouchtas Panahaiki-2005 Wikielec GKS Belchatow Wurzburger FV SV Fortuna Regensburg FK Buducnost Banovici Mladost Doboj Kakanj NK Gradina Srebrenik FK Radnik Hadzici 3. Rot-Weiss Oberhausen Wuppertaler SSVg Velbert Schalke 04 (Youth) GER 3. Liga SC Freiburg II Hallescher FC SSV Jahn Regensburg VFB Lubeck Unterhaching SV Sandhausen SC Verl FC Ingolstadt FC Viktoria Köln Erzgebirge Aue Vfr Aalen Bahlinger TSG Balingen Kickers Offenbach Eintracht Frankfurt (Youth) TSV Schott Mainz TSG Hoffenheim (Youth) SG Barockstadt Alania-2 Vladikavkaz Spartak Nalchik Hessen Kassel Freiberg Legion Dynamo FK Astrakhan FSV Mainz 05 (Youth) Astoria Walldorf TSV Steinbach Haiger VfB Stuttgart II FK Kolomna Zenit Penza Stuttgarter Kickers FSV Frankfurt Rubin Yalta FK Biolog Amkar Perm FC Avangard Kursk Metallurg Lipetsk FK Forte Taganrog NED Eredivisie Vrouwen Fortuna Sittard (W) PSV Eindhoven (w) St Pauli II FC Teutonia 05 VfB Oldenburg SC Spelle-Venhaus Ankarademirspor Bukaspor SKA Rostov FC Sevastopol Ankaraspor FK Kirklarelispor Aksarayspor Etimesgut Belediye Spor Duzcespor Erzincanspor AUT 3. Liga SVG Reichenau RW Rankweil FC Pinzgau Saalfelden Kufstein Szekszard UFC (W) Szetomeharry (w) Ferencvarosi TC (w) Astra Hungary (W) ITA Serie C Us Pergolettese Trento Pro Patria Mantova Triestina Lumezzane Nuova Monterosi Audace Cerignola GER Frauen Bundesliga Werder Bremen (w) Koln (w) FIN Kansallinen Liiga TPS Turku (w) Ilves Tampere (w) PK-35 RY (w) ONS (w) PK-35 Vantaa (w) HPS (w) HJK Helsinki (w) Honka Espoo (w) KuPs (w) Aland United (w) Gresik United Persijap Jepara FIN Women's Ykkonen Jyvaskylan Pallokerho (w) PK Keski Uusimaa (w) VIFK Vaasa (w) KTP Kotka (w) Ilott (w) Espoo (w) KuPS Akatemia (w) NJS (w) Forde Sogndal B Funnefoss/Vormsund Raufoss IL B Bremnes IL froya Djerv 1919 Stord IL Vidar Brodd Pors Grenland Mandalskameratene Randesund IL Donn Slovan Liberec (w) Banik Ostrava (w) 10-14 20:15 KSA Division 2 Al Nairyah Al-Nojoom 10-14 20:30 CAE Elite One UMS de Loum Fovu de Baham Slovakia U19 Sweden U19 England U18 Morocco U17 BOS 1st League Zeljeznicar Banja Luka FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad FK Modrica Drina Zvornik Slavija Sarajevo Leotar Air Bel U19 Ajaccio Gfco U19 Inegol Kafkas Genclik EdirnesporGenclik Prestice Ceske Budejovice B Sturm Graz/Stattegg (w) Union Kleinmunchen (w) NED Tweede Divisie ACV Assen GVVV Veenendaal Excelsior Maassluis ADO '20 HHC Hardenberg Quick Boys FC Lisse Spakenburg Noordwijk Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth) Nazillispor Kirsehir Koyhizmetleri Altinordu Serik Belediyespor Halide Edip Adivarspor Adiyamanspor Dai Lin Jissbon Karaman Belediyespor Denizlispor Inegolspor Iskenderun FK Utkoi Sariyer Fethiyespor Somaspor 76 Igdir Belediye spor Usakspor Ispartaspor Silivrispor Kutahyaspor Al-Taqdom Al-Rawdhah Al-Zlfe Al-Rayyan ITA Women's Serie A AS Roma (w) Inter Milan (w) Como 2000 (w) AC Milan (w) Juventus (w) Sassuolo (w) Napoli (w) Sampdoria (W) Pomigliano (w) Fiorentina (w) IRN Azadegan League Damash Gilan FC Khalij Fars Mahshahr Mes Soongoun Varzaghan Chadormalou Ardakan TJ Spartak Myjava(w) FC Tatran Presov (w) 10-14 20:35 Al Liwaa Al-Washm 10-14 20:55 Al Entesar AL-jeel 10-14 21:00 SWI Divison 1 Young Boys U21 FC Paradiso BI Premier League Flambeau du Centre Bumamuru Romania Inter Star Fc Tigre Noir Al-Suqoor(KSA) Najran SC FK Makhachkala Chernomorets Novorossijsk Tyumen Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan ZIM Premier League Herentals FC Yadah FC Ngezi Platinum Chicken Inn ZPC Kariba FC Platinum Manica Diamond Dynamos FC Denmark U17 Georgia U17 Switzerland U17 Armenia U17 NOR Toppserien Arna Bjornar (w) SK Brann (W) Roa (w) LSK Kvinner (w) Rosenborg BK (w) Stabaek (w) Valerenga (w) Avaldsnes (w) Czech Republic U19 Finland U19 Romania U19 San Marino Calcio U19 England U19 Wales U19 FK Bumprom Shakhter Soligorsk II Tromso (w) Ovrevoll Hosle(w) WAL Cup Aberfan Briton Ferry Athletic Abbe Gavin Ni Cardiff Airport Aberystwyth Town Pontardawe Town Airbus UK Broughton Rhos Aelwyd Barry Town United Porthcawl Town Athletic Bow Street Buckley Town Brickfield Rangers Guilsfield Canton Liberal FC Cambrian Clydach Chirk AAA Porthmadog Colwyn Bay Llanrwst Connahs Quay Nomads FC Caernarfon Cwmbran Celtic Pen-y-Bont FC SudTirol WSG Tirol Denbigh Town Flint Town Bulgaria U19 Estonia U19 Y Felinheli Newtown AFC Zimbabwe Botswana Haverfordwest County Baglan Dragons Dyffryn Nantlle Vale Mold Alexandra South Gower Rockspur Torey Thomas Penrhiwceiber Rangers SVK 3. Liga Slavoj Trebisov Tatran Presov APLG Gdansk (w) Slask Wroclaw (w) Rekord Bielsko Biala (w) Czarni Sosnowiec (w) Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Chertanovo Moscow GER Regionalliga Hannover 96 Am Bremer SV TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne Eintracht Norderstedt Phonix Lubeck Hamburger SV (Youth) SPA Futsal Honor Division Vaidepenas Futsal Noia Portus Apostoli Futsal Hansa Rostock II FSV luckenwalde Perth Glory (w) Western United FC Women KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny Shinnik Yaroslavl Sokol Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Austria U17 Lithuania U17 UEFA European U17 Women's Championship Germany (w) U17 Ukraine (w) U17 UEFA European U19 Championship Hungary U19 Gibraltar U19 NOR Women's 1. Divisjon FK Fyllingsdalen (w) Grand Bodo (w) NOR 3. Divisjon Mosjoen Strindheim IL GRE U19 AE Kifisias U19 Panserraikos U19 Lillestrom B Sandvikens Elverum Floro KTS-K Luzino Cartusia LKS Lomza Pelikan Lowicz GER NOFV-Oberliga BTS Neustadt Aumund-Vegesack Gonsenheim TUS Mechtersheim Blumenthaler SV Union 60 Bremen AUT Landesliga UFC Siezenheim OTSU Hallein SPA SF Women Atletico Madrid B (w) Fundacion Albacete (w) Greve Fodbold KFUM Roskilde B 1913 Odense Hedensted 10-14 19:15 Poland U19 Kazakhstan U19 10-14 19:30 Jiangxi Liansheng FC Guangzhou FC ENG EFL League Two Notts County Mansfield Town Dukla Praha U19 Frydek-Mistek U19 VSK Arhus Holstebro BK UKS Lodz (w) Pogon Szczecin (w) TUR Second League Belediye Vanspor Erokspor Diyarbakirspor Afyonspor HUN Women's Division 1 Gyori Dozsa (w) MOL Fehervar FC (w) YEM Division 1 Shaab Ibb Fahman Abyan UD Tamaraceite CD Buzanada Asker Skjervoy Nordstrand IF Floya ENG FA Cup Bracknell Town Dagenham Redbridge Diosgyori VTK (w) Budaorsi SC(w) Allerod Tarnby FF 10-14 20:00 JK Tallinna Kalev (w) FC Flora Tallinn (w) AUT Frauen Bundesliga Austria Wien (W) First Vienna (W) Zhodino Yuzhnoe BC Maxline Septemvri 98 Tervel Arda Spartak Pleven Lokomotiv Sofia Sportist Svoge FC Hebar Pazardzhik Vihren Sandanski Pirin Blagoevgrad GER Bundesliga 5 FC Ingolstadt 04 Am ASV Neumarkt Albania U17 Kosovo U17 BK Forward Torslanda IK UZB Pro League Dinamo Samarqand FK G'ijduvon FIN Ykkonen MP MIKELI SJK Akatemia Volda Molde B Gottne IF Tegs SK IK Gauthiod Herrestads AIF IFK Osterakers Fk Skiljebo SK SV Wienerberger ASV 13 Vienna Laholms FK Varbergs GIF FK Sokol Kleczew Zawisza Bydgoszcz SA Vineta Wolin Stargard Szczecinski Gamla Upsala SK (w) AIK Solna (w) Wislanie Jaskowice Avia Swidnik FC Ismaning TSV Nördlingen ABFF U19 (w) FK Minsk (w) SV Heimstetten Türkspor Augsburg Goppinger SV Villingen FK Pirmasens Eintracht Trier Union Viera CF U19 Mensajero U19 ARG Youth League Deportivo Merlo U20 Deportivo Laferrere U20 Nosaby IF IFK Trelleborg FC Denzlingen Nottingen TSV Aubstadt SpVgg Ansbach TuRa Bremen ESC Geestemunde FC Augsburg II Greuther Furth (Youth) FV Illertissen Viktoria Aschaffenburg SV Schalding Heining Te Cu Kukuh Atta Seip Schweinfurt 05 FC Nurnberg (Youth) SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth Wurzburger Kickers DJK Vilzing Wacker Burghausen LIT I Lyga Ekranas Panevezys FK Riteriai B Osterbro IF (w) Varde (w) Boldklubben AF 1893 (w) ASA Aarhus (w) Odense BK (w) Skovlunde IF (w) Sparta Praha (w) Slovacko (w) Aarhus Fremad Esbjerg Roskilde Thisted FC BK Frem Ishoj IF SfB Oure Vanlose Alemannia Aachen Wegberg-Beeck Fortuna Dusseldorf (Youth) Bocholt FC Gutersloh Duren SV Lippstadt Monchengladbach AM. Liga Dravinja NK Bilje NK Fuzinar NK Primorje Danubio FC Racing Club Montevideo Jadran Dekani NK Rudar Velenje Bistrica Tolmin UEFA EURO Northern Ireland San Marino Ukraine North Macedonia Ahlafors IF Atvidabergs Ljungskile Torns IF BK Olympic Vanersborgs IF SWE Damallsvenskan FC Rosengard (w) Hammarby (w) BK Hacken (W) Brommapojkarna (w) Storfors AIK IF Algarna Alingsas (w) Bollstanas Sk (w) Ifo Bromolla IF (w) IK Rosso Uddevalla (w) Kolding BK (w) Nordsjaelland (w) Frydek-Mistek TJ Tatran Bohunice Frydlant Hranice KUNZ Hodonin Sardice TJ Start Brno Uhersky Brod Otrokovice 2. HNL HNK Cibalia Radnik Sesvete St Asaph City Prestatyn Town FC NK Solin NK Jarun NK Zrinski Jurjevac NK Croatia Zmijavci AB Copenhagen Skive IK Nykobing FC Brabrand Dolny Kubin Spisska Nova Ves Humenne OFK Malzenice Povazska Bystrica MSK Zilina B MSK Puchov KFC Komarno Druzhba Maikop FK Kuban Kholding AFC Scheveningen FRA Division 1 Feminine Le Havre (w) Lille (w) Paris FC (w) Guingamp (w) FC Linth 04 FC Mendrisio Stabio Lugano U21 Servette U21 10-14 21:05 Masfut Al-Thaid 10-14 21:10 Al-Dhafra Al Oruba (UAE) 10-14 21:15 ZAN PL JKU FC KVZSC 10-14 21:30 UWIC Inter Cardiff Cwmbran Town Cenfn Albion FC Bangor 1876 MEAP Nisou Cyprus U19 POL Liga 2 Kotwica Kolobrzeg Stal Stalowa Wola Koninklijke HFC Rijnsburgse Boys Almere City Youth Kozakken Boys Katwijk De Treffers Basuli B team Etoile Carouge IRE First Division Finn Harps Athlone Town Saipa Ario Eslamshahr Germany U19 North Macedonia U19 Brest Stade U19 Concarneau U19 Team Wiener Linien Wiener SC ATSV Mutschelbach TSV Essingen SV Oberachern FV Ravensburg SV Auersmacher VfR Wormatia Worms VfR Mannheim 1 FC Normannia Gmund FV Dudenhofen FC Karbach Puskas Akademia (w) MTK Hungaria FC (w) 10-14 22:00 UD Rayo Ibense Patacona Alcorcon B CD Canillas ENG-N Premier League Bradford Park Avenue Hyde F. Austria U17 v Lithuania U17 results, H2H stats | Football Follow Austria U17 v Lithuania U17 results, h2h statistics, latest results, news and more information on Flashscore. Austria U17 - Club profile All information about Austria U17 () ➤ current squad with market values ➤ transfers ➤ rumours ➤ player stats ➤ fixtures ➤ news.


About

Welcome to the group! You can connect with other members, ge...

Members

  • Valores Nosso Lar
  • koxaz nostraz
    koxaz nostraz
  • Nazar Bazar
    Nazar Bazar
  • Roberto Kja
    Roberto Kja
  • Jammie Ampongan
    Jammie Ampongan
Nosso Lar transp.png
bottom of page