top of page

Nossolar Group

Public·275 members

[{$live$}]UFC Fight Night 19 November 2023


Plan your fight nights ahead with our UFC fight schedule. Included below are all of the UFC's upcoming Fight Night cards and pay-per-events with announced bouts. We'll also include any odds that are posted at BetMGM. Check back often as this list will be updated as new fights are scheduled.

🔴UFC Fight Night


Here are the major scheduled cards the UFC will be staging:


UFC Fight Night: Brendan Allen vs. Paul Craig

Saturday, Nov. 18, 2023 - Apex in Las Vegas


Main card (Start time 5 p.m. ET, ESPN+)

• Middleweight: Brendan Allen (-450) vs. Paul Craig (+340)

• Welterweight: Michael Morales (-310) vs. Jake Matthews (+250)

• Lightweight: Chase Hooper (-220) vs. Jordan Leavitt (+180)

• Bantamweight: Payton Talbott (-950) vs. Nick Aguirre (+575)

• Women's strawweight: Luana Pinheiro (-240) vs. Amanda Ribas (+200)


Prelims (Start time 2 p.m. ET, ESPN+)

• Featherweight: Jonathan Pearce (+185) vs. Joanderson Brito (+105)

• Bantamweight: Chad Anheliger (+160) vs. Jose Johnson (-190)

• Heavyweight: Mick Parkin (-330) vs. Caio Machado (+260)

• Featherweight: Jeka Saragih (+400) vs. Lucas Alexander (-550)

• Women's bantamweight: Lucie Pudilova (+160) vs. Ailin Perez (-190)

• Lightweight: Trey Ogden (+115) vs. Nikolas Motta (-135)

• Flyweight: Charles Johnson (+125) vs. Rafael Estevam (-150)


UFC Austin: Beneil Dariush vs. Arman Tsarukyan

Saturday, Dec. 2, 20023 - Moody Center in Austin, Texas


Main card (Start time 7 p.m. ET, ESPN/ESPN+)

• Lightweight: Beneil Dariush vs. Arman Tsarukyan

• Lightweight: Dan Hooker vs. Bobby Green

• Bantamweight: Rob Font vs. Deiveson Figueiredo

• Welterweight: Sean Brady vs. Kelvin Gastelum

• Middleweight: Punahele Soriano vs. Dustin Stoltzfus

• Light heavyweight: Khalil Rountree Jr. vs. Azamat Murzakanov


Prelims (Start time 4 p.m. ET, ESPN+)

• Lightweight: Clay Guida vs. Joaquim Silva

• Women's bantamweight: Miesha Tate vs. Julia Avila

• Middleweight: Zachary Reese vs. Cody Brundage

• Lightweight: Drakkar Close vs. Joe Solecki

• Featherweight: Steve Garcia vs. Melquizael Costa

• Light heavyweight: Rodolfo Bellato vs. Ihor Potieria

• Middleweight: Wellington Turman vs. Jared Gooden

• Women's flyweight: Veronica Hardy vs. Jamey-Lyn Horth


UFC Fight Night: Song Yadong vs. Chris Gutierrez

Saturday, Dec. 9, 2023 - Shanghai Indoor Stadium in Shanghai, China


Main card (Start time 7 a.m. ET, ESPN+)

• Bantamweight: Song Yadong vs. Chris Gutierrez


Prelims (Start time 4 a.m. ET, ESPN+)

• Lightweight: Rongzhu vs. Shin Haraguchi

• Featherweight: Kaiwen vs. Yizha

• Bantamweight: Xiao Long vs. Changho Lee

• Flyweight: Rei Tsuruya vs. Jiniushiyue


UFC 296: Leon Edwards vs. Colby Covington

Saturday, Dec. 16, 2023 - T-Mobile Arena in Las Vegas


Main card (Start time 10 p.m. ET, ESPN+ PPV)

• Welterweight championship: Leon Edwards (c) vs. Colby Covington

• Flyweight championship: Alexandre Pantoja (c) vs. Brandon Royval

• Welterweight: Stephen Thompson vs. Shavkat Rakhmonov

• Lightweight: Paddy Pimblett vs. Tony Ferguson

• Welterweight: Vicente Luque vs. Ian Garry


Prelims (Start time 8 p.m. ET, ESPN2/ESPN+)

• Featherweight: Josh Emmett vs. Giga Chikadze

• Women's bantamweight: Irene Aldana vs. Karol Rosa

• Bantamweight: Cody Garbrandt vs. Brian Kelleher

• Women's flyweight: Casey O'Neill vs. Ariane Lipski


Early prelims (Start time 6 p.m. ET, ESPN+)

• Light heavyweight: Alonzo Menifield vs. Dustin Jacoby

• Heavyweight: Martin Buday vs. Shamil Gaziev

• Welterweight: Randy Brown vs. Muslim Salikhov

• Flyweight: Tagir Ulanbekov vs. Cody Durden

About

Welcome to the group! You can connect with other members, ge...

Members

  • Valores Nosso Lar
  • Red Velvet
    Red Velvet
  • PhuongLien NhaSuong
    PhuongLien NhaSuong
  • Center Buell
    Center Buell
  • thanh tran
    thanh tran
Nosso Lar transp.png
bottom of page